Цены на продукцию IFM Electronics часть 2

ID Тип Цена удалена с сайта по просьбе производителя.
CR2014 R360/MODULE/I/12/O/4/PCB/5V
CR2015 R360/asc/CUSTOMER-SPECIFIC
CR2021 R360/COMPACT-MODULE/O/8
CR2023 R360/COMPACT-MODULE/I/8/O/4
CR2031 R360/METAL-MODULE/O/8
CR2033 R360/METAL-MODULE/I/8/O/4
CR2101 R360/INCLINATION SENSOR/CAN
CR2102 R360/INCLINATION SENSOR/CAN
CR2500 R360/SMART-CONTROL/J 1939
CR2501 R360/SMART CONTROL/11992
CR2502 R360/SMART-CONTROL/11783-2
CR2511 R360/SmartModule/O/8
CR2512 R360/SmartModule/I/4/O/8
CR2513 R360/SmartModule/I/8/O/4
CR3001 R360/PWM-ANALOG-MODULE/PCB
CR3002 R360/PWM-ANALOG-MODULE/PCB
CR3003 R360/PWM-ANALOG-MODULE
CR3004 R360/PWM-ANALOG-MODULE
CR3100 R360/CANcom
CR3101 R360/CANmem
CR3102 R360/CANcom/GPS
CR3103 R360/CANcom III
CR3104 R360/CANcom/GPS III
CR7016 R360/12VDC/IEC/TUEV
CR7017 R360/24VDC/IEC/TUEV
CR7501 R360/24VDC/COMPACT/IEC/TUEV
CR7502 R360/12VDC/COMPACT/IEC/TUEV
CS0002 CONTROLLER/G/I/12/O/8/PNP
CS0003 CONTROLLER/P/I/16/O/RELAIS
CS0011 CONTROLLER/P/I/16/O/RELAIS
CS0014 R360/DISPLAY/CAN
CS0015 CONTROLLER/P/I/16/O/PNP/CAN
CS0104 DOOR-CONTROLLER/MODULAR/1NC
DA0001 A300/230VAC
DA0035 A300/24VDC/WIELAND HOUSING
DA0038 A300/230VAC
DA0116 A300/110-240VAC/DC
DA0122 A300/ 27-60VAC/DC
DC0002 C230/230VAC
DC0103 D100/ 12/24VDC/TEACH IN
DC2001 MONITOR FR-1 CUSTOMER SPEC
DD0001 D100/230VAC
DD0008 D100/ 12VDC
DD0015 D100/110VAC
DD0022 D100/230VAC/10-10K
DD0026 D100/230VAC/2 RELAIS
DD0056 D100/230VAC/4-20mA/EXT.POT.
DD0086 D100/230VAC/0-20mA/EXT.POT.
DD0088 D100/230VAC/EXT.POT.
DD0096 D100/CUSTOMER-SPECIFIC-UNIT
DD0116 D100/110-240VAC/DC
DD0122 D100/ 27-60VAC/DC
DD2001 MONITOR/FR-1 /230VAC
DD2002 MONITOR/FR-2 /230VAC
DD2003 MONITOR/FR-1 /110-240VAC/DC
DD2004 MONITOR/FR-1 / 23-60VAC/DC
DD2005 MONITOR/FR-2 /110-240VAC/DC
DD2006 MONITOR/FR-2 / 23-60VAC/DC
DD2103 MONITOR/FR-1N/110-240VAC/DC
DD2104 MONITOR/FR-1N/ 23-60VAC/DC
DD2105 MONITOR/FR-2N/110-240VAC/DC
DI0001 DIA2010-ZROA/3-300 I/MIN
DI0002 DIA2010-ZROA/50-3000 I/MIN
DI0003 DIA2010-ZROA/50-3K/10M
DI0004 DIA2010-ZROA/5-300 I/MIN OAU
DI001A DIA2010-ZROA/5-300 I/MIN/3D
DI0100 DIA3010-ZROW
DI5001 DIA3010-ZPKG
DI5003 DIA3010-ZPKG/30-3000 I/MIN
DI5004 DIA3010-ZPKG/SS-000-K
DI5005 DIA3010-YPKG
DI5006 DIA3010-ZPKG/30-3000 I/MIN/6M
DI5007 DIA3010-ZPKG/SS-000-K/5S AUE
DI5009 DIA3010-ZPKG/US-100-DPS
DI501A DIA3010-ZPKG/3D
DI502A DIA3010-ZPKG/US-100-DPS/3D
DI503A DIA3010-ZPKG/US-100-DPS/3D/5S
DI503A DIA3010-ZPKG/US-100-DPS/3D/5S
DL0001 MONITOR/AL-1 /4-20mA
DM1100 dataMonitor
DM1200 dataMonitor
DM1200 dataMonitor
DN0001 N600/230VAC/0,1A
DN0012 N600/110VAC/0,1A
DN0200 POWER SUPPLY/110...240VAC
DN0202 N600/230VAC/0,08A
DN0213 N600/110VAC/0,08A
DN1020 POWER SUPPLY/24VDC/1,3A
DN1021 POWER SUPPLY/24VDC/2,1A
DN2010 POWER SUPPLY/24VDC/1A
DN2011 POWER SUPPLY/24VDC/2,5A
DN2012 POWER SUPPLY/24VDC/5A
DN2013 POWER SUPPLY/24VDC/10A
DN2014 POWER SUPPLY/24VDC/20A
DN2021 POWER SUPPLY/12VDC/3A
DN2032 POWER SUPPLY/24VDC/5A
DN2033 POWER SUPPLY/24VDC/10A
DN2034 POWER SUPPLY/24VDC/20A/400VAC
DN2035 POWER SUPPLY/24VDC/40A
DN2036 POWER SUPPLY/24VDC/30A
DN2112 POWER SUPPLY/24VDC/4A/CLASS 2
DN2114 POWER SUPPLY/24VDC/20A
DN2134 POWER SUPPLY/24VDC/20A
DR2003 MONITOR/FD-1 /110-240VAC/DC
DR2004 MONITOR/FD-1 / 23-60VAC/DC
DR2005 MONITOR/FD-2 /110-240VAC/DC
DR2006 MONITOR/FD-2 / 23-60VAC/DC
DR2202 MONITOR/FD-2N/230VAC
DS2001 MONITOR/FS-1 /230VAC
DS2003 MONITOR/FS-1 /110-240VAC/DC
DS2004 MONITOR/FS-1 / 23-60VAC/DC
DS2005 MONITOR/FS-2 /110-240VAC/DC
DS2006 MONITOR/FS-3 /110-240VAC/DC
DS2103 MONITOR/FS-1N/110-240VAC/DC
DS2104 MONITOR/FS-1N/ 23-60VAC/DC
DS2105 MONITOR/FS-2N/110-240VAC/DC
DS2106 MONITOR/FS-3N/110-240VAC/DC
DT0001 T700/230VAC
DT0100 TIMER/LG/230VAC
DT0101 TIMER/LG/115VAC
DT0110 TIMER/MF
DT0120 TIMER/AV
DT0130 TIMER/RV
DW0001 D111/230VAC
DW0012 D111/110VAC
DW2004 MONITOR/FA-1 / 24VDC
DX2001 DISPLAY/FX360
DX2002 DISPLAY/FX360/ANALOG OUT
DX2003 DISPLAY/FX360/PNP OUT
DX2011 DISPLAY/AX360
DX2012 DISPLAY/AX360/PNP OUT
DZ0101 COUNTER/100/230VAC
DZ0102 COUNTER/100/115VAC
DZ0201 COUNTER/200/230VAC
DZ0401 COUNTER/400/230VAC
DZ0402 COUNTER/400/115VAC
E10009 ADOAH042ZDS0005E03
E10010 ADOAH042ZDS0010E03
E10012 SDOAH040PLSFKPG
E10013 SDOAJ040PLSFKPG
E10014 SCHELLE/?6,2MM
E10015 MONTZUB IF SCHELLEN
E10016 SCHELLE/IA
E10017 SCHELLE 34MM
E10018 REDUZIERHUELSE/SCHELLE/IG/KG
E10019 REDUZIERHUELSE/SCHELLE/II/KI
E10020 MUTTER/SCHEIBE/M8x1/PBTP/2x
E10021 MUTTER/M8X1/MS/2x
E10022 MUTTER/M8X1/V4A/2x
E10023 MUTTER/SCHEIBE/M12X1/PBTP/2X
E10024 MUTTER/M12x1/MS/IF/OF/2x
E10025 MUTTER/M12x1/V4A/IF/2x
E10026 MUTTER/M18X1/PBTP/2X
E10027 MUTTER/M18X1/MS/IG/OG/2x
E10028 MUTTER/M18x1/V4A/IG/OG/2x
E10029 MUTTER/M30X1,5/PBTP/2x
E10030 MUTTER/M30X1,5/MS2X
E10031 MUTTER/M30x1,5/V4A/2x
E10032 MONTZUB IN (AL)
E10056 MONTZUB IG SCHELLEN
E10058 KABDOSE DK-000-K DIN43650/PG9
E10059 SDOAC030--SFKPG
E10062 MONTZUB IA SCHELLEN
E10068 IDE3060-FPKG/OTEIL/ID5005
E10070 Kabelverschr/PG13,5/Skintop
E10071 KABEL/1M/PVC/3x0,5qmm
E10072 Montageplatte/M1/IME/IVE/KVE
E10073 Montageplatte/M2/IME/IVE/KVE
E10076 MONTZUB IG SCHELLEN
E10077 MONTZUB II SCHELLEN
E10083 SDOAT052--SFKPG
E10087 SDOAT050--SFKPG
E10090 SDOAH042PLSFKPG
E10092 SDOAH041PLSFKPG
E10093 SDOAH041PLSFKPG
E10094 SDOAH042ZDSFKPG
E10095 SDOAH042ZDSFKPG
E10101 KABELVERSCHR/NPT
E10105 ADOGB030PLS0005E03
E10106 KABEL/1M/PVC/3x0,14qmm
E10108 SDOAH030PLSFKPG
E10109 SDOGH040PLSFKPG
E10112 SDOGN040PLSFKPG
E10114 GERST VOR I.E TS-700-APA
E10115 SSTGO040MSSFKPG
E10116 SDOGO040PLSFKPG
E10118 IME2020-FBOA/OTEIL/IM0010/CSA
E10120 ICE2040-FBOA/OTEIL/IC0003/CSA
E10121 ICE3040-FNKG/OTEIL/IC5006
E10123 IDE3060-FNKG/OTEIL/ID5023
E10124 Inbusschraube/M5x50/V4A/2x
E10125 Inbusschraube/M5x35/V4A/4x
E10126 Inbusschraube/M5x35/V4A/2x
E10128 ADOAH040PLS0005E03
E10129 KABEL/1M/PVC/3X0,34qmm
E10134 Mutter M12X1/SW14/CUZN
E10136 SDOGH042PLSFKPG
E10137 SDOGJ040PLSFKPG
E10138 KABEL/1M/PPU/2x0,5qmm
E10143 Inbusschraube/M5x45/V2A/2x
E10144 Klemmhalter/25...50mm/IQ
E10145 Klemmhalter/50...125mm/IQ
E10154 Anschlagst??el/IE
E10155 Anschlagst??el/ITB
E10158 ADOAH042MSS0002E03
E10161 ICE3040-FPKG/OTEIL/IC5005
E10162 KDE3060-FPKG/NI/OTEIL/KD5018
E10163 KDE3060-FNKG/NI/OTEIL/KD5019
E10164 IME3015BFPKG/OTEIL/IM5020
E10165 IME3020-FPKG/OBERTEIL/IM5019
E10168 IME2015BFBOA/OTEIL/IM0011/CSA
E10179 Kappe/5mm/PTFE/IG/KG
E10180 KAPPE/5MM/PTFE/II/KI
E10182 F?CHERSCHEIBE/M12/DIN6798/2x
E10183 F?cherscheibe/M18/DIN6798/2x
E10184 FAECHERSCHEIBE/M30/DIN6798/2X
E10185 MUTTER/M5X0,5/MS/2x
E10186 MUTTER/M34X1,5/MS/KX/2x
E10188 ADOAH040MSS0002A02
E10189 ADOGA030MSS0002E03
E10190 ADOAA030MSS0002E03
E10191 ADOGA030MSS0005E03
E10192 Schelle IA/Stauff
E10193 Schelle 34mm
E10196 ADOAG030--S0002A03
E10197 ADOAG030--S0005A03
E10198 ADOAH042MSS0005A03
E10200 ADOAA030MSS0005E03
E10202 SCHRAUBE/V2A/O-RING/IAE
E10204 SCHELLE/?4MM
E10205 Kabelverschr/PG9/Skintop
E10206 KABEL/1M/PPU/3x0,5qmm
E10209 Kappe/5mm/PTFE/IF
E10210 ADOAA030MSS0005B03
E10214 ADOAH040MSS0005A02
E10215 ADOGH040MSS0005A02
E10216 ADOGH040MSS0002A02
E10217 ADOAG030--S0002E03
E10218 ADOAG032--S0002A03
E10219 ADOAG032--S0005A03
E10220 ADOAH040MSS0010A02
E10221 SCHELLE 8MM KOMPLETT
E10225 ADOAH042MSS0005A03
E10227 KABEL/1M/PVC/2x0,5qmm
E10236 Scheibe f?r Halterung K101
E10237 Schellenbock f?r HalterungK101
E10238 Schellenbock f?r HalterungK102
E10241 Kappe/15mm/PTFE/IB/KB
E10242 Kappe/10mm/PTFE/IF
E10243 Kappe/10mm/PTFE/IG/KG
E10244 Kappe/20mm/PTFE/II/KI
E10246 Adapterh?lse/M38x1,5/II/KI/2x
E10247 Adapterh?lse/M22x1/IA/KA/2x
E10255 ADOAH042ZDS0010A03
E10256 ADOAH042ZDS0002E03
E10261 ADOAA030MSS0010E03
E10263 Montagewinkel/ID/IDE
E10268 ADOGG030--S0005A03
E10270 MONTAGESOCKEL/IME/2L/NPT
E10271 Schraube/ f?r Anschlagst??el
E10272 Verschraubung/St??el/IE
E10273 Verschraubung/St??el/ITB
E10278 ZDO4H055MSS0005A07
E10279 ZDO4H045MSS0010A07
E10280 ZDO6H047MSS0005A09
E10281 ZDO6H047MSS0010A09
E10282 ZDO8H049MSS0005A11
E10283 ZDO8H049MSS0010A11
E10285 VDOAH042MSS0002A03STGH030MSS
E10287 Verschlu?kappe
E10288 Beschriftungspl?ttchen 10er P.
E10289 ADOAG032--S0010A03
E10311 Puck/IND/2
E10312 Puck/IND/AMG005/Adapterplatte
E10318 ADOAH042VAS0005E03
E10320 PUCK/IND/?-38/53/h=19/40
E10327 Puck/IND/8
E10328 Puck/IND/?=88/102/h=29/47,5
E10330 Puck/IND/3/A-Platte/8mm
E10332 KB/KI-Halterung kompl./K101
E10335 Puck/IND/5
E10338 KABEL/1M/PPU/2x0,34qmm/BK/WH
E10350 ADOAH042ZDS0005E03
E10351 Puck/IND/8/Adapterplatte/5mm
E10353 ADOGF030MSS0002A03
E10355 ADOAH040MSN0002A04
E10356 ADOAH040MSN0005A04
E10357 ADOGH040MSN0002A04
E10358 ADOGH040MSN0005A04
E10366 Kabel/1m/PPU/3x0,34qmm
E10368 ADOAH042MSS0006E03
E10372 IFM EFECTOR KEY
E10377 KABEL/1M/PPU/2x0,5qmm/BK/WH
E10378 ADOGH040MSN0020A04
E10380 KB/KI-Halterung kompl./K102
E10381 Scheibe f?r Halterung K102
E10394 ADOGH040MSS0010A02
E10396 Sonde/PVC/2000mm/KB
E10397 Sonde/PVC/1500mm/KB
E10398 Sonde/PVC/1000mm/KB
E10399 Sonde/PVC/500mm/KB
E10400 Sonde/PVC/200mm/KB
E10403 ADOGH042MSS0002A03
E10405 ADOAH042MSS07,5B03
E10410 ADOGH040MSS0010G04
E10411 ESTGH040MSS00,5E04 (PG9)
E10413 Sonde/PVC/2500mm/KB
E10415 Puck/IND/Norbro05R40
E10420 ADOGH040MSS0015G04
E10424 ADOAH042MSS0015A03
E10427 Puck/IND/AMG005/Adapterplatte
E10428 Puck/IND/AMG010-015/zu
E10429 Puck/IND/AMG020/zu
E10430 Puck/IND/AMG022-030/zu
E10432 ADOGH040MSS0005G04
E10437 ZDO2H040MSS0005H05